X
Deutscher Gleitschirm- und Drachenflugverband e.V.

DHV

Harald Wilhelmi

Harald Wilhelmi

Pilot

Name: Harald Wilhelmi
Nickname: Harry
Born: 1979
Occupation: Verkehrsflugzeugführer
Pilot since: 2008
Hobbies: Fliegen, Sport....Flugsport!
Homepage: https://m.facebook.com/Harald-Wilhelmi-1717588651846855/?locale2=de_DE

Sponsored by

Equipped by

Results

2019
2. Rank 15th Monarca Open 2019
12. Rank German Open 2019 (Overall)
9. Rank German Championship 2019

2018
7. Rank Palz-Alsace-Open
24. Rank Bavarian Open
5. Rank Hessische Meisterschaft Greifenburg

2017
1. Rank German Championship (PalzOpen + German Open)
2. Rank Palz Open
24. Rank Mosel Open ( 4. Rank RLP-Wertung)
55. Rank PWC France Coeur de Savoie

2016
1. Rank South African GIN Open 2016
1. Rank Newzealand open 2016
4. Rank German League (Overall)
9. Rank Kaisertrophy 2016
10. Rank Wildkogel Cup
16. Rank German Championship ( 23. BO + 31. GO )
34. Rank Alpencup Greifenburg

2015
20. Rank Copa intrepidos 2015 (overall)

2014
6. Rank Moselopen RLP-Wertung (overall 31)
31. Rank Int. Bavarian Open
51. Rank Guarnieri International Trophy
42. Rank Austrian Open SC (Overall 95, only 2 of 4 Tasks flown!!)
11. Rank Schmittencup SC (Overall 34)
30. Rank German Open 2014

2013
3. Rank Schmittencup Serial Class
17. Rank German League
28. Rank Pflalz open
36. Rank German open

2012
4. Rank Greifenburgchallenge