X
Deutscher Hängegleiterverband e.V.

DHV

Stefan Bernhard

Stefan Bernhard German National Team Paragliding

Pilot

Name: Stefan Bernhard
Nickname: Burn
Born: 1967
Occupation: Pilot
Pilot since: 1997
Hobbies: Bike, Ski, Climb, Kite,...