2019-09-20 to 2019-09-24, no FAI sanctioning
# | Id | Name | Nat | Glider | Sponsor | Totals | Total time |
Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tasks | Sprints | |||||||||
1 | 33989 | Eric Trapp | M | GER | Flow Fusion | GSV Baden | UP Paragliders | 01:44:13 | 00:10:21 | 01:33:52 | |
2 | 43706 | Philipp Wagner | M | GER | Queen 2 L | Triple Seven Paragliders | 01:41:49 | 00:06:54 | 01:34:55 | +00:01:03 |
3 | 45975 | Markus Anders | M | GER | Skywalk Cayenne² S | Flugschule Luftikus, Skywalk, DGCW Neidlingen, Sal | 01:43:22 | 00:07:15 | 01:36:07 | +00:02:15 |
4 | 49310 | Samuel Tanner | M | GER | NOVA Sector XS | Nova Paragliders | 01:53:08 | 00:02:12 | 01:50:56 | +00:17:04 |
5 | 54363 | Kay Kühne | M | GER | PHI Maestro | 01:59:08 | 00:03:27 | 01:55:41 | +00:21:49 | |
6 | 42660 | Florian Guglhör | M | GER | GIN Bonanza 2 | ept steckverbinder | 02:02:28 | 00:00:39 | 02:01:49 | +00:27:57 |
7 | 51670 | Johannes Neustifter | M | GER | Ozone Alpina 2 | 02:05:10 | 00:01:48 | 02:03:22 | +00:29:30 | |
8 | 53728 | Rok Kaaver | M | SLO | Queen 2 MS | Polet Nova Gorica, AdrenalinCo | 02:11:12 | 00:06:33 | 02:04:39 | +00:30:47 |
9 | 55830 | Andre Wackenhut | M | GER | Delta 3 | GSC Hochries | 02:11:55 | 00:04:18 | 02:07:37 | +00:33:45 |
10 | 28335 | Christian Schürrle | M | GER | Alpina 3 S | GSC Hochries | 02:13:54 | 00:03:54 | 02:10:00 | +00:36:08 |
11 | 15891 | Jan-Hendrik Becher | M | GER | Chili4 | 02:13:34 | 00:03:27 | 02:10:07 | +00:36:15 | |
12 | 38127 | Tim Georg Schober | M | GER | UP Trango XRace | UP Paragliders | 02:11:50 | 00:01:12 | 02:10:38 | +00:36:46 |
13 | 33741 | Julian Sorg | M | GER | Flow Fusion | Kontest, EasyQuick,HLB | 02:18:55 | 00:06:57 | 02:11:58 | +00:38:06 |
14 | 56088 | Marcel Meyer | M | GER | NOVA Phantom L | 02:13:37 | 00:01:21 | 02:12:16 | +00:38:24 | |
15 | 52443 | Michael Dreher | M | GER | Sigma 10 | Flugschule Sonnenbühl | 02:16:41 | 00:02:45 | 02:13:56 | +00:40:04 |
16 | 42986 | Christian Sonnleitner | M | GER | UP Trango XRace | 02:19:58 | 00:01:33 | 02:18:25 | +00:44:33 | |
17 | 45246 | Marwin Frauenlob | M | GER | Skywalk Chili3 M | 02:19:49 | 00:00:51 | 02:18:58 | +00:45:06 | |
18 | 41313 | Daniel Maraz | M | GER | 777 Q-Light | Triple Seven Gliders | 02:22:44 | 00:03:27 | 02:19:17 | +00:45:25 |
19 | 60364 | Dominik Weichselgartner | M | GER | Rise 3 | 02:19:59 | 00:00:12 | 02:19:47 | +00:45:55 | |
20 | 13027 | Rainer Trunk | M | GER | Alpina 3 S | 02:24:49 | 00:00:36 | 02:24:13 | +00:50:21 | |
21 | 30955 | Manuel Santin Moreno | M | GER | Alpina 3 S | Papillon Paragliding Sauerland | 02:27:38 | 00:01:39 | 02:25:59 | +00:52:07 |
22 | 44773 | Hann Ruppert | M | GER | Alpina 2 ML | 02:27:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:26:18 | +00:52:26 | |
23 | 45797 | Kai Wissel | M | GER | Apollo | 02:27:26 | 00:00:24 | 02:27:02 | +00:53:10 | |
24 | 58845 | Nina Lehner | F | GER | Alpina3 | 02:29:24 | 00:00:36 | 02:28:48 | +00:54:56 | |
25 | 46902 | Thomas Lindner | M | GER | Ikuma 25 | 02:30:58 | 00:01:18 | 02:29:40 | +00:55:48 | |
26 | 32703 | Philipp Müller | M | GER | ADVANCE IOTA 28 | 02:31:05 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:05 | +00:57:13 | |
27 | 49152 | Jiri Bajnarek | M | CZE | UP Kibo SM | 02:33:39 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:39 | +00:59:47 | |
28 | 11456 | Stefan Feldenz | M | GER | Skywalk Cayenne 5 | 02:33:58 | 00:00:18 | 02:33:40 | +00:59:48 | |
29 | 49139 | Felix Füllgraff | M | GER | Skywalk Chili3 L | Nix | 02:34:42 | 00:00:09 | 02:34:33 | +01:00:41 |
30 | 56539 | Manuel Oka | M | GER | Step | Supair | 02:36:21 | 00:00:15 | 02:36:06 | +01:02:14 |
31 | 9265 | Michael Esslinger | M | GER | NOVA Mentor 6 M | 02:37:27 | 00:00:18 | 02:37:09 | +01:03:17 | |
32 | 68293 | Stefan Scholz | M | GER | Skywalk Chili S | 02:38:36 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:36 | +01:04:44 | |
33 | 54993 | Marco Dörner | M | GER | Flow Fusion | Aircross | 02:40:34 | 00:00:51 | 02:39:43 | +01:05:51 |
34 | 10528 | Andreas Ehmann | M | GER | Triton 20 | www.flugrausch.com | 02:42:59 | 00:00:18 | 02:42:41 | +01:08:49 |
35 | 54126 | Martin Ricke | M | GER | Rush 4 MS | 02:42:45 | 00:00:03 | 02:42:42 | +01:08:50 | |
36 | 55926 | Laurent Eherler | M | GER | UP Lhotse M | Lingstraße 12 Nr. 7 | 02:46:17 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:17 | +01:12:25 |
37 | 66525 | Andreas Mohné | M | GER | Sigma 10 25 | 02:47:40 | 00:00:42 | 02:46:58 | +01:13:06 | |
38 | 59431 | Jennifer Söder | F | GER | AirDesign Rise 3 | 02:48:27 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:27 | +01:14:35 | |
39 | 44517 | Jonas Prüssing | M | GER | Sigma 10 | NGSC und PCWEE | 02:54:18 | 00:00:21 | 02:53:57 | +01:20:05 |
40 | 59726 | Jakob Karpfinger | M | GER | SKYWALK Cumeo S | 02:54:39 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:39 | +01:20:47 | |
41 | 57483 | Julia Jauß | F | GER | NOVA Mentor 5 light XXS | 02:59:03 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:03 | +01:25:11 | |
42 | 65551 | Ines Hasenauer | F | AUT | Iota 2 23 | 03:01:46 | 00:00:18 | 03:01:28 | +01:27:36 | |
43 | 59897 | Nora Kühnhausen | F | GER | UP Lhotse S | GSC Hochries | 03:02:04 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:04 | +01:28:12 |
44 | 68881 | Martin Pongratz | M | GER | Rook 2 | 03:03:05 | 00:00:21 | 03:02:44 | +01:28:52 | |
45 | 68685 | Tobias Hoder | M | GER | arriba 3 | GSC Hochries | 03:03:32 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:32 | +01:29:40 |
46 | 29688 | Thomas Schaible | M | GER | Swing Nyos XL | Physioschaible | 03:06:03 | 00:00:30 | 03:05:33 | +01:31:41 |
47 | 35171 | Johanna Lanz | F | GER | Mentor 2 S | GSC Hochries Samerberg | 03:10:02 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:02 | +01:36:10 |
48 | 69539 | Insa Reichwein | F | GER | Skywalk Arak | 03:11:28 | 00:00:06 | 03:11:22 | +01:37:30 | |
49 | 49350 | Julian Schobert | M | GER | Hook 4 | 03:18:27 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:27 | +01:44:35 | |
50 | 44421 | Olaf Hertwig | M | GER | Sigma 10 | 03:23:46 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:46 | +01:49:54 | |
51 | 13558 | Klaus-Peter Hauke | M | GER | Trango XC3 L | 03:41:24 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:24 | +02:07:32 | |
52 | 49332 | Daniel Tydecks | M | GER | Advance Sigfma 10 | DGLC Rhein-Main | 03:43:37 | 00:00:00 | 03:43:37 | +02:09:45 |
# | Id | Name | Nat | Glider | Sponsor | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33989 | Eric Trapp | M | GER | Flow Fusion | GSV Baden | UP Paragliders | 00:10:21 |
2 | 45975 | Markus Anders | M | GER | Skywalk Cayenne² S | Flugschule Luftikus, Skywalk, DGCW Neidlingen, Sal | 00:07:15 |
3 | 33741 | Julian Sorg | M | GER | Flow Fusion | Kontest, EasyQuick,HLB | 00:06:57 |
4 | 43706 | Philipp Wagner | M | GER | Queen 2 L | Triple Seven Paragliders | 00:06:54 |
5 | 53728 | Rok Kaaver | M | SLO | Queen 2 MS | Polet Nova Gorica, AdrenalinCo | 00:06:33 |
6 | 55830 | Andre Wackenhut | M | GER | Delta 3 | GSC Hochries | 00:04:18 |
7 | 28335 | Christian Schürrle | M | GER | Alpina 3 S | GSC Hochries | 00:03:54 |
8 | 15891 | Jan-Hendrik Becher | M | GER | Chili4 | 00:03:27 | |
8 | 41313 | Daniel Maraz | M | GER | 777 Q-Light | Triple Seven Gliders | 00:03:27 |
8 | 54363 | Kay Kühne | M | GER | PHI Maestro | 00:03:27 | |
11 | 52443 | Michael Dreher | M | GER | Sigma 10 | Flugschule Sonnenbühl | 00:02:45 |
12 | 49310 | Samuel Tanner | M | GER | NOVA Sector XS | Nova Paragliders | 00:02:12 |
13 | 51670 | Johannes Neustifter | M | GER | Ozone Alpina 2 | 00:01:48 | |
14 | 30955 | Manuel Santin Moreno | M | GER | Alpina 3 S | Papillon Paragliding Sauerland | 00:01:39 |
15 | 42986 | Christian Sonnleitner | M | GER | UP Trango XRace | 00:01:33 | |
16 | 56088 | Marcel Meyer | M | GER | NOVA Phantom L | 00:01:21 | |
17 | 46902 | Thomas Lindner | M | GER | Ikuma 25 | 00:01:18 | |
18 | 38127 | Tim Georg Schober | M | GER | UP Trango XRace | UP Paragliders | 00:01:12 |
19 | 45246 | Marwin Frauenlob | M | GER | Skywalk Chili3 M | 00:00:51 | |
19 | 54993 | Marco Dörner | M | GER | Flow Fusion | Aircross | 00:00:51 |
21 | 44773 | Hann Ruppert | M | GER | Alpina 2 ML | 00:00:42 | |
21 | 66525 | Andreas Mohné | M | GER | Sigma 10 25 | 00:00:42 | |
23 | 42660 | Florian Guglhör | M | GER | GIN Bonanza 2 | ept steckverbinder | 00:00:39 |
24 | 13027 | Rainer Trunk | M | GER | Alpina 3 S | 00:00:36 | |
24 | 58845 | Nina Lehner | F | GER | Alpina3 | 00:00:36 | |
26 | 29688 | Thomas Schaible | M | GER | Swing Nyos XL | Physioschaible | 00:00:30 |
27 | 45797 | Kai Wissel | M | GER | Apollo | 00:00:24 | |
28 | 44517 | Jonas Prüssing | M | GER | Sigma 10 | NGSC und PCWEE | 00:00:21 |
28 | 68881 | Martin Pongratz | M | GER | Rook 2 | 00:00:21 | |
30 | 9265 | Michael Esslinger | M | GER | NOVA Mentor 6 M | 00:00:18 | |
30 | 10528 | Andreas Ehmann | M | GER | Triton 20 | www.flugrausch.com | 00:00:18 |
30 | 11456 | Stefan Feldenz | M | GER | Skywalk Cayenne 5 | 00:00:18 | |
30 | 65551 | Ines Hasenauer | F | AUT | Iota 2 23 | 00:00:18 | |
34 | 56539 | Manuel Oka | M | GER | Step | Supair | 00:00:15 |
35 | 60364 | Dominik Weichselgartner | M | GER | Rise 3 | 00:00:12 | |
36 | 49139 | Felix Füllgraff | M | GER | Skywalk Chili3 L | Nix | 00:00:09 |
37 | 69539 | Insa Reichwein | F | GER | Skywalk Arak | 00:00:06 | |
38 | 54126 | Martin Ricke | M | GER | Rush 4 MS | 00:00:03 |
Task | Date | Distance | Validity | |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 T1 | 2019-09-21 14:30 | 33.8 km | 100.00% | Race to Goal |
T2 T2 | 2019-09-22 12:45 | 15.3 km | 100.00% | Elapsed time |
T3 t3 | 2019-09-24 12:55 | 6.4 km | 100.00% | Race to Goal |
Time-based scoring was developed by Maxime Bellemin and Jörg Ewald, with input from many others. FS implementation by