# |
Id |
Name |
|
Nat |
Glider |
Sponsor |
SS |
ES |
Time |
km/h |
Distance |
Dist. Points
|
Lead. Points
|
Time Points
|
Total |
1 |
24893 |
Alex Schreiber |
M |
GER |
UP Trango XC |
|
12:45:00 |
14:46:26 |
02:01:26 |
18.6 |
39.83 |
588.2 |
7.3 |
115.4 |
711 |
2 |
4100 |
Samuel Blocher |
M |
GER |
Sigma 10 |
ADVANCE XC-Serial Team, Sky-Sports |
12:45:00 |
14:49:55 |
02:04:55 |
18.1 |
39.83 |
588.2 |
14.1 |
101.7 |
704 |
3 |
59897 |
Nora Kühnhausen |
F |
GER |
UP Lhotse S |
|
12:45:00 |
14:48:44 |
02:03:44 |
18.3 |
39.83 |
588.2 |
1.9 |
105.0 |
695 |
4 |
38365 |
Sebastian Wegscheider |
M |
GER |
Alpina 2 S |
Privatdetektivin Clara Fall |
12:45:00 |
15:06:14 |
02:21:14 |
16.0 |
39.83 |
588.2 |
|
71.8 |
660 |
5 |
46902 |
Thomas Lindner |
M |
GER |
Ikuma 25 |
|
12:45:00 |
15:21:28 |
02:36:28 |
14.5 |
39.83 |
588.2 |
|
51.7 |
640 |
6 |
52443 |
Michael Dreher |
M |
GER |
Sigma 10 |
Flugschule Sonnenbühl |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
34.03 |
502.6 |
19.4 |
|
522 |
7 |
45975 |
Markus Anders |
M |
GER |
Skywalk Spice |
Flugschule Luftikus, Skywalk, DGCW Neidlingen |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
32.24 |
476.2 |
24.5 |
|
501 |
8 |
49310 |
Samuel Tanner |
M |
AUT |
NOVA Sector XS |
Nova Paragliders |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.59 |
466.5 |
18.5 |
|
485 |
9 |
17207 |
Ramona Eckert |
F |
GER |
Alpina 3 S |
Flugschule Hochries, GSC Hochries |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.47 |
464.8 |
19.4 |
|
484 |
10 |
43706 |
Philipp Wagner |
M |
GER |
Queen 2 L |
Triple Seven Paragliders |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.07 |
458.9 |
22.0 |
|
481 |
11 |
36358 |
Boris Stähly |
M |
GER |
Artik 5 |
Niviuk |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.10 |
459.3 |
20.3 |
|
480 |
11 |
53335 |
Florian Manteuffel |
M |
GER |
Cure ML |
BraunbAir Connection |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.20 |
460.7 |
19.1 |
|
480 |
13 |
47193 |
Philip-Mario Sauren |
M |
GER |
SKYWALK Spice XS |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.03 |
458.3 |
17.8 |
|
476 |
14 |
24250 |
Markus Eich |
M |
GER |
ADVANCE IOTA 2 25 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.91 |
471.3 |
3.9 |
|
475 |
15 |
49139 |
Felix Füllgraff |
M |
GER |
Skywalk Chili3 M |
Nix |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.01 |
458.0 |
15.7 |
|
474 |
16 |
55830 |
Andre Wackenhut |
M |
GER |
Delta 3 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
30.81 |
455.0 |
16.6 |
|
472 |
17 |
31006 |
Stephan May |
M |
GER |
PHI Symphonia 24 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
31.01 |
458.0 |
6.3 |
|
464 |
18 |
45968 |
Nicolas Manthos |
M |
GER |
Advance Iota2 |
Flugschule Chiemsee |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
29.62 |
437.5 |
20.2 |
|
458 |
19 |
53016 |
Dirk Ropers |
M |
GER |
OZONE Gliders LM5 MS |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
29.81 |
440.2 |
16.8 |
|
457 |
20 |
44517 |
Jonas Prüssing |
M |
GER |
Advance Sigma 8 25 |
NGSC und PCWEE |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
29.88 |
441.2 |
13.8 |
|
455 |
21 |
56088 |
Marcel Meyer |
M |
GER |
NOVA Phantom M |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
29.35 |
433.5 |
20.7 |
|
454 |
21 |
57068 |
Andreas Friesinger |
M |
GER |
Taska |
Supair-Gradient |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
29.65 |
437.9 |
16.3 |
|
454 |
23 |
15891 |
Jan-Hendrik Becher |
M |
GER |
Chili4 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
29.06 |
429.1 |
14.7 |
|
444 |
24 |
66525 |
Andreas Mohné |
M |
GER |
Sigma 10 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
29.01 |
428.5 |
12.1 |
|
441 |
24 |
57236 |
Till Huesgen |
M |
GER |
NOVA Mentor 5 light S |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
29.16 |
430.7 |
10.0 |
|
441 |
26 |
42323 |
Lorenz Ziegler |
M |
GER |
Cayenne M |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
28.40 |
419.4 |
17.5 |
|
437 |
27 |
39063 |
Oliver Stratmann |
M |
GER |
UP Summit XC4 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
28.56 |
421.8 |
14.4 |
|
436 |
28 |
45612 |
Frieder Münden |
M |
GER |
Swing Nyos RS |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
28.64 |
423.0 |
11.6 |
|
435 |
28 |
1391 |
Ludwig Becker |
M |
GER |
Phi Maestro |
Flugschule Hochries |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
28.62 |
422.6 |
12.0 |
|
435 |
30 |
99997 |
Rachelle Mcewen |
F |
SLO |
Ozone Rush 4 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
28.60 |
422.4 |
10.9 |
|
433 |
31 |
54812 |
Jonas Toutaoui |
M |
GER |
Crossrock |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
28.59 |
422.2 |
10.1 |
|
432 |
31 |
49152 |
Jiri Bajnarek |
M |
SLO |
UP Kibo SM |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
28.66 |
423.2 |
8.8 |
|
432 |
33 |
24363 |
Florian Rameil |
M |
GER |
Alpina 2 MS |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
27.25 |
402.5 |
14.0 |
|
417 |
33 |
42660 |
Florian Guglhör |
M |
GER |
GIN Zulu Explorer M |
ept, OASE |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
27.26 |
402.6 |
13.9 |
|
417 |
33 |
56530 |
Maurice Koller |
M |
GER |
Supair Step |
Supair |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
27.23 |
402.2 |
15.0 |
|
417 |
36 |
48841 |
Kilian Hallweger |
M |
GER |
Delta 3 |
Skywalk, Brauerei Schnitzelbaumer, Sportzentrum Tr |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
27.09 |
400.0 |
15.9 |
|
416 |
37 |
42891 |
Lauritz Rebers |
M |
GER |
Ozone Rush 4 ML |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
27.30 |
403.1 |
12.3 |
|
415 |
38 |
48509 |
Marius Wigge |
M |
GER |
SKYWALK Spice XS |
Skywalk, Flugschule active zone |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
26.84 |
396.4 |
14.7 |
|
411 |
39 |
67401 |
Markus Waltl |
M |
AUT |
Rise XS |
Dr. Dub |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
26.61 |
392.9 |
13.6 |
|
407 |
40 |
58845 |
Nina Lehner |
F |
GER |
Ozone Alpina 3 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
26.55 |
392.1 |
13.7 |
|
406 |
40 |
45699 |
Julian Lange |
M |
GER |
SKYWALK Cayenne 5S |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
26.53 |
391.8 |
14.4 |
|
406 |
42 |
41886 |
Timo Schwer |
M |
GER |
Delta 3 |
YellowCross , DCH , FCA.at |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
26.59 |
392.7 |
11.8 |
|
405 |
43 |
24218 |
Andreas Schulz |
M |
GER |
Queen 2 L |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
26.38 |
389.6 |
13.4 |
|
403 |
44 |
28335 |
Christian Schürrle |
M |
GER |
Alpina 3 S |
GSC Hochries |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
26.07 |
385.1 |
14.4 |
|
400 |
45 |
47216 |
Christine Mai |
F |
GER |
NOVA Mentor 6 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
26.51 |
391.5 |
6.8 |
|
398 |
46 |
56539 |
Manuel Oka |
M |
GER |
Step |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
25.07 |
370.2 |
12.7 |
|
383 |
47 |
53021 |
Agnes Binder |
F |
GER |
Ozone Rush 4 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
24.96 |
368.7 |
9.0 |
|
378 |
48 |
18919 |
Marcus Wolf |
M |
GER |
Colt 2 30 |
UP, FS Pfronten, Ostallgäuer Drachen- und Gleitsch |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
25.05 |
370.0 |
6.0 |
|
376 |
49 |
25734 |
Cornelis Wirth |
M |
GER |
NOVA Mentor3 S |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
23.76 |
350.9 |
7.3 |
|
358 |
50 |
24461 |
Michael Kraußhaar |
M |
GER |
Cure ML |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
22.64 |
334.4 |
7.3 |
|
342 |
51 |
65551 |
Ines Hasenauer |
F |
AUT |
Iota 2 23 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
22.38 |
330.5 |
4.9 |
|
335 |
52 |
68293 |
Stefan Scholz |
M |
GER |
Chili4 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
21.61 |
319.2 |
0.3 |
|
320 |
53 |
10528 |
Andreas Ehmann |
M |
GER |
Triton 20 |
www.flugrausch.com |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
19.56 |
288.9 |
1.1 |
|
290 |
54 |
29688 |
Thomas Schaible |
M |
GER |
Swing Nyos XL |
Physioschaible |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
18.22 |
269.1 |
|
|
269 |
55 |
38283 |
Alexander Buck |
M |
GER |
Rush 5 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
18.05 |
266.6 |
|
|
267 |
56 |
48250 |
Angelika Nauderer |
F |
GER |
NOVA Ion 4XS |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
16.60 |
245.1 |
|
|
245 |
57 |
26183 |
Stefan Schönherr |
M |
GER |
NOVA ION 3S light |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
16.54 |
244.3 |
|
|
244 |
58 |
44421 |
Olaf Hertwig |
M |
GER |
Sigma 10 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
16.45 |
242.9 |
|
|
243 |
59 |
65031 |
Britta Bofinger |
F |
AUT |
NOVA Ion 5XXS |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
14.47 |
213.7 |
|
|
214 |
60 |
41143 |
Andreas Reisinger |
M |
GER |
Sigma 9 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
14.40 |
212.6 |
|
|
213 |
61 |
39820 |
Bob Korodi |
M |
GER |
GIN Bonanza2 S |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
14.30 |
211.1 |
|
|
211 |
62 |
52484 |
Dennis Halamek |
M |
GER |
GIN Explorer L |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
13.05 |
192.8 |
|
|
193 |
63 |
47262 |
Alexander Frings |
M |
GER |
Artik Plume |
Niviuk Germny Switzerland and Austria |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
12.99 |
191.8 |
|
|
192 |
64 |
38739 |
Fabian Knoch |
M |
GER |
PHI Tenor 21 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
12.95 |
191.2 |
|
|
191 |
65 |
58970 |
Tobias Spoetzl |
M |
GER |
Advance Iota |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
12.30 |
181.7 |
|
|
182 |
66 |
65369 |
Jürgen Holzhausen |
M |
GER |
NOVA Ion 4M |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
11.98 |
176.9 |
|
|
177 |
67 |
99998 |
Hannah Müller |
F |
GER |
Advance Alpha 2/24 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
11.58 |
171.0 |
|
|
171 |
68 |
65992 |
Katharina Herdegen |
F |
AUT |
Rush 5 |
GFC Westendorf |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
11.26 |
166.3 |
|
|
166 |
68 |
67740 |
Daniel Filipitsch |
M |
GER |
IOTA 23 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
11.22 |
165.7 |
|
|
166 |
70 |
68450 |
Ingo Fleckenstein |
M |
GER |
Buzz Z4 XL |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
11.13 |
164.4 |
|
|
164 |
70 |
45797 |
Kai Wissel |
M |
GER |
Apollo |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
11.09 |
163.7 |
|
|
164 |
72 |
67518 |
Petra Löhle |
F |
GER |
GIN Explorer S |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
11.01 |
162.6 |
|
|
163 |
73 |
49332 |
Daniel Tydecks |
M |
GER |
Summit XC3 |
DGLC Rhein-Main |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
10.60 |
156.6 |
|
|
157 |
74 |
35030 |
Ulrich Köthnig |
M |
GER |
SKYWALK Cayenne 5L |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
10.47 |
154.6 |
|
|
155 |
75 |
19217 |
Jürgen Gasda |
M |
GER |
NOVA Phantom S |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
9.28 |
137.0 |
|
|
137 |
76 |
57697 |
Ole Krämer |
M |
GER |
Sigma 10 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
68513 |
Kevin Seemann |
M |
GER |
GIN Explorer S |
|
|
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
66270 |
Markus Lauterjung |
M |
GER |
Advance Alpha 6 26 |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
690 |
Susanna Würminghausen |
F |
GER |
Buzz Z4 S |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
67632 |
Regina Schönherr |
F |
GER |
Skywalk Arak |
|
|
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
39993 |
Almut Alexa |
F |
GER |
ADVANCE Epsilon7 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
1560 |
Rainer Ontl |
M |
GER |
Skywalk Tequila4 M |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
58614 |
Nadine Frerker |
F |
GER |
Skywalk Tequila4 S |
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
47279 |
Markus Reuschenbach |
M |
GER |
PHI Maestro 22 |
DGC-Siebengebirge |
12:45:00 |
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |
76 |
99999 |
Tobias Hoder |
M |
GER |
Skywalk Arriba 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.00 |
118.2 |
|
|
118 |